HW SFP-GE-LX-SM1310, Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Modyle(1310nm,10km,LC)

¥12.90 Price drop reminder
  • Product Code: 1005001997310487
  • Availability: 97
  • Sales: 3

- +
¥12.90

Welcome to SeeMe Technology Co., LTD

Discount for wholesale?
More part numbers?
Quotation for BOM?
All of our products provide one year quality guarantee.
For more information or technical question, please feel free tocontact SeeMe service.


Product model:

ASF13-24-10   (SFP-GE-LX-SM1310)

Product description:

SFP,1000Base-LX gigabit optical module,1310nm,sm 10 km

Module type: SFP
Transmission wavelength:1310 nm
Operating voltage: 3.3 V
Transmission rate: 1.25 G b/s
Transmission medium: sm
Fiber interface type: dual LC interface
Transmission distance: 10km

1.Factory supply
2.155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/10G
3.CE, RoHs,FCC
4.fast delivery

Brand compatible good price sfp

Feature

Dual data-rate of 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/10G operation

Transmission distance up to 120km

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

Compatible with RoHS

+3.3V single power supply

Operating case temperature:

Standard : 0 to +70

Industrial : -40 to +85


Application

Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Channel

Switch to Switch interface

Switched backplane applications

Router/Server interface

Other optical transmission systems


Ask Question About Product

Note: HTML is not translated!
  • All(0)
  • Good(0)
  • Fair(0)
  • Poor(0)
  • Image(0)
If the price of the product is reduced within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Notify you when the item is below the price
Email address
If the goods arrive within 30 days, we will notify you via email, SMS and mobile client~
Email address
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points:
My Points
Signed in 0Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description